18, ROBERTSHAW STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 5SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£64,000-9.9%
Sold on 21 January 2013
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000+202.1%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500+67.9%
Sold on 14 October 1999
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 24 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1