Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BROADRIDING ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 8EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.7%
Price Change
+£44,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£89,950
+97.7%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+3.5%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 8EX
← Back to All Properties