39, HILLSIDE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU22 0NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+18.8%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£319,950-1.6%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 17 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1