Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
209, NORTH ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+58.6%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+196.9%
Sold on 22 August 2013
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7AF
← Back to All Properties