Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NEW COTTAGE, BOWLING ALLEY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 4HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£15,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£151,000
-9.2%
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
-£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,250
Sold on 31 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 4HD
← Back to All Properties