Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HOADLANDS, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+34.0%
Sold on 24 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+33.5%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+69.2%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 17 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4PF
← Back to All Properties