Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, GLASTONBURY CRESCENT, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 2RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,750
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£26,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,750
+44.7%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£26,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+106.7%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 2RQ
← Back to All Properties