Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FIDDLERS LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 6QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£30,000
+87.5%
Sold on 29 April 2003
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£16,000
+14.3%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,000
-31.7%
Sold on 22 November 2000
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 6QE
← Back to All Properties