Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CHURCH LANE, ALFORD, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN13 9RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+55.1%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+36.9%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+94.0%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 12 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN13 9RD
← Back to All Properties