Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HIGH STREET, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3DF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+7.5%
Sold on 2 October 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+2.6%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+3.2%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+220.3%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 2 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3DF
← Back to All Properties