Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST SWITHINS ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 1GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£489,950
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£94,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£489,950
+24.0%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 1GL
← Back to All Properties