Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WOODGATE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 2HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+14.1%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 2HW
← Back to All Properties