Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HAZELHURST ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 2SQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£345,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£345,000
+21.1%
Sold on 21 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
-1.7%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+308.5%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 2SQ
← Back to All Properties