8, MANNINGS RISE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0LY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£256,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£256,000+45.0%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 4 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1