Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BLACK CAT DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+26.1%
Sold on 22 December 2025
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
-1.9%
Sold on 19 October 2016
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4EA
← Back to All Properties