1A, SHEFFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 5HA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000+36.4%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,500+7763.6%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,100-98.9%
Sold on 20 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£98,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000-14.5%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 30 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1