Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, WOODHEY COURT, ALMA ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 4LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.2%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£48,000
-26.2%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
-15.0%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 8 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 4LT
← Back to All Properties