Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, RISING LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 3AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£212,000
+12.8%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+50.4%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 20 February 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 3AN
← Back to All Properties