Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
269, PETER STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 8EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.7%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+141.7%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8EX
← Back to All Properties