Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, FIRST AVENUE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,995
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£131,210 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£399,995
+48.8%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£131,210 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,785
+35.4%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£70,285 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,500
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3AL
← Back to All Properties