Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DUNMORE ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 4AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+23.1%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+12.6%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950
+141.7%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 28 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 4AH
← Back to All Properties