Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, WESTFIELD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 6AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+72.3%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+23.3%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+50.9%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+50.7%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 24 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 6AQ
← Back to All Properties