Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BLOOMFIELD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2BL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+67.3%
Sold on 18 August 2021
Terraced
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£248,000
+7.8%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+18.0%
Sold on 6 January 2004
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+130.7%
Sold on 27 November 2001
Terraced
+£110,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2BL
← Back to All Properties