Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 67, VANTAGE QUAY, 5, BREWER STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£15,225 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+8.5%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,775
Sold on 15 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2ER
← Back to All Properties