Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WHIPPINGHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 3PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.6%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£480,000
+152.6%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 24 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 3PG
← Back to All Properties