Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ST DUNSTANS RISE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£77,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
+76.1%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£77,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,650
+190.4%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
+£66,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 4 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9XL
← Back to All Properties