Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, FARHALLS CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+5.3%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£356,000
+92.5%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£171,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950
+59.5%
Sold on 22 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,950
+18.3%
Sold on 2 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 29 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4DA
← Back to All Properties