FLAT, 58, INGATESTONE DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 5PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.9%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+163.9%
Sold on 27 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+15.7%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 2 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1