Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WICKMERE CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,000
+19.7%
Sold on 7 November 2013
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+10.5%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,995
Sold on 27 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7AW
← Back to All Properties