Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PATENALL WAY, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+25.8%
Sold on 4 November 2020
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,950
Sold on 31 January 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8PL
← Back to All Properties