Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MELLOR STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 3HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+775.0%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+775.0%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 3HT
← Back to All Properties