Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PINE RIDGE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5LL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,750
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£23,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£178,750
+15.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Other
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+47.0%
Sold on 26 June 2017
Other
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,450
+17.2%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Other
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+56.5%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Other
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 21 September 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5LL
← Back to All Properties