Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+49.1%
Sold on 24 January 2019
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+11.1%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+94.1%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,995
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5LE
← Back to All Properties