Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, BRAMBLESIDE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9UQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£302,500
+26.0%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 12 October 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9UQ
← Back to All Properties