Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, DUDLEY CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9PY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+71.4%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£87,500
-30.6%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000
+26.1%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+53.8%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+65.6%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 15 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9PY
← Back to All Properties