15, HIGHFIELD GROVE, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX5 0SP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£161,000+81.9%
Sold on 5 September 2017
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1