Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HALL LANE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 6RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£740,000
+17.5%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£630,000
+32.6%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
-4.0%
Sold on 18 March 2008
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 2 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6RA
← Back to All Properties