Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HOMEFARM CLOSE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3SQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+61.0%
Sold on 3 May 2018
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
-32.8%
Sold on 3 October 2011
Detached
-£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+24.5%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+118.8%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3SQ
← Back to All Properties