Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HENRY STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 8AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,000
+10.7%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+68.5%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+122.5%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 8AQ
← Back to All Properties