Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, MONTAGU ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 6EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+11.9%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+11.6%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+26.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,750
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6EP
← Back to All Properties