236, DYAS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 8TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+21.8%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950+202.5%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1