Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NORTHWICK CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+358.7%
Price Change
+£586,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+358.7%
Sold on 3 March 2026
Detached
+£586,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 15 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3TU
← Back to All Properties