Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, RYEFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 9RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,995
Last Sold Price
20 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£51,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,995
+89.6%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+16.6%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,750
+13.1%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9RE
← Back to All Properties