135, DUNCOMBE STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 3RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£201,000+21.8%
Sold on 9 November 2016
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+233.7%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Terraced
+£115,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,450+27.6%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£10,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1