10, BITTLE MEAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS13 0RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+61.5%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Terraced
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995+165.3%
Sold on 15 September 2008
Terraced
+£80,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1