Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, GORDON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+30.5%
Sold on 9 July 2024
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+52.6%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5LX
← Back to All Properties