Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HARPTREE, LORDINGS LANE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 2QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,200,000
+29.0%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£930,000
+55.0%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£600,000
+3.4%
Sold on 13 August 2013
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£580,000
Sold on 2 June 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 2QU
← Back to All Properties