44, CROSS GATES AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 7QQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,995
Last Sold Price
9 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.2%
Price Change
+£107,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,995+174.2%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£107,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 7 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1