Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OLD FARM LANE, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 9PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£98,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+61.0%
Sold on 7 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£98,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,450
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 9PX
← Back to All Properties