Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHERRYTREE CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 4ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+65.6%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+28.3%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 9 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 4ES
← Back to All Properties